Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно
Выпускники нашей школы 1988-1989,..., 2013-2014 - ОСТРОМИЧСКАЯ СШ

Выпускники нашей школы 1988-1989,..., 2013-2014

5 лет 2013-2014 уч. год

Первый учитель – Рохацевич Людмила Николаевна

Классный руководитель – Гуриш Лариса Петровна 

  1. Аббасов Евгений Алексеевич
  2. Веремчук Мария Анатольевна
  3. Гаврилюк Валерий Станиславович
  4. Гарагашева Лина Юрьевна
  5. Гева Сергей Михайлович
  6. Жук Нина Васильевна
  7. Жуковская Татьяна Викторовна
  8. Зеленюк Вероника Сергеевна
  9. Колядич Анна Сергеевна
  10. Коржанский Захарий Николаевич
  11. Мартысюк Вадим Алексеевич
  12. Отюскин Дмитрий Александрович
  13. Поникарчук Виталий Степанович
  14. Ревотюк Дмитрий Сергеевич
  15. Рудович Иван Александрович
  16. Савчук Марта Валерьевна
  17. Садовская Наталья Игоревна
  18. Сидорук Ирина Владимировна
  19. Строчук Дмитрий Витальевич
  20. Тупица Анжелика Петровна
  21. Хильчук Виктория Олеговна
  22. Чирук Евгений Андреевич
  23. Якимашко Вадим Геннадьевич

10 лет 2008-2009 уч. год

Первый учитель – Юркова Татьяна Степановна

Классный руководитель – Воронюк Наталья Васильевна 

  1. Бондаренко Кристина Владимировна
  2. Бритун Вероника Геннадьевна
  3. Брухан Виталий Викторович
  4. Григорик Сергей Владимирович
  5. Данилюк Анна Ивановна
  6. Ежгунович Кристина Владимировна
  7. Заруба Алина Владимировна
  8. Карницкая Кристина Сергеевна
  9. Кирисюк Родион Петрович
  10. Кращук Александр Евгеньевич
  11. Лобатюк Дмитрий Николаевич
  12. Лукашук Анна Юрьевна
  13. Пашкевич Сергей Анатольевич
  14. Руткевич Елена Викторовна
  15. Сафронов Семен Юрьевич
  16. Соколюк Маргарита Андреевна
  17. Табарова Евгения Кабировна
  18. Тесленко Владислав Владимирович
  19. Федорук Андрей Владимирович
  20. Чапчук Марина Александровна
  21. Шевчик Павел Михайлович
  22. Щурко Анастасия Валентиновна
  23. Юргель Андрей Геннадьевич
  24. Якимашко Яна Геннадьевна
  25. Гребенчук Ирина Васильевна
  26. Садовская Екатерина Игоревна

15 лет 2003-2004 уч. год

Первый учитель – Козич Валентина Ивановна, Мацука Елена Николаевна

Классный руководитель – Силюк Нина Николаевна, Кривченя Людмила Сергеевна, Зырянова Светлана Игоревна 

  1. Баран Татьяна Григорьевна
  2. Вакулюк Алексей Павлович
  3. Вакулюк Ольга Вячеславовна
  4. Веренич Ирина Анатольевна
  5. Войтович Андрей Александрович
  6. Вырдин Сергей Владимирович
  7. Газуха Алексей Дмитриевич
  8. Гончарук Дмитрий Анатольевич
  9. Грицук Ольга Сергеевна
  10. Грицук Константин Николаевич
  11. Давидюк Оксана Владимировна
  12. Дьякова Екатерина Александровна
  13. Карницкий Александр Сергеевич
  14. Кравчук Дмитрий Федорович
  15. Кращук Елена Валерьевна
  16. Кучур Антон Александрович
  17. Лавренюк Анатолий Анатольевич
  18. Омелюсик Руслан Валерьевич
  19. Пивень Оксана Николаевна
  20. Повзун Ирина Алексеевна
  21. Радкович Елена Александровна
  22. Редькович Игорь Викторович
  23. Сверба Анна Константиновна
  24. Синковец Анастасия Александровна
  25. Тесленко Борис Владимирович
  26. Чернявский Сергей Владимирович
  27. Якимчук Александр Михайлович
  28. Авитюк Руслан Сергеевич
  29. Боярчук Лидия Васильевна
  30. Бухта Александр Алексеевич
  31. Грицук Елена Александровна
  32. Гром Анна Александровна
  33. Дащук Иван Владимирович
  34. Жаворонок Ирина Петровна
  35. Кальман Марина Степановна
  36. Кирвида Анна Николаевна
  37. Макаревич Андрей Александрович
  38. Новик Екатерина Васильевна
  39. Прудич Максим Валерьевич
  40. Савка Наталья Мироновна
  41. Федоренко Марина Юрьевна
  42. Харитюк Кирилл Анатольевич
  43. Цыпак Александр Сергеевич
  44. Шевчук Инна Николаевна
  45. Юргель Иван Геннадьевич
  46. Юргель Николай Геннадьевич
  47. Юцык Ольга Александровна
  48. Станкевич Юлия Федоровна

20 лет 1998-1999 уч. год

Первый учитель – Ермолаева Светлана Владимировна, Савельева Анна Андреевна

Классный руководитель – Скалкович Зоя Владимировна, Гуриш Василий Павлович 

  1. Алексеева Юлия Владимировна
  2. Андрухович Сергей Анатольевич
  3. Андрыюк Ольга Сергеевна
  4. Бельский Сергей Васильевич
  5. Бойко Сергей Иванович
  6. Бухтиярова Екатерина Сергеевна
  7. Дубчук Анатолий Анатольевич
  8. Зайчук Николай Михайлович
  9. Игнатюк Александр Владимирович
  10. Иванюк Оксана Валерьевна
  11. Качан Виталий Сергеевич
  12. Касютич Александр Иванович
  13. Кучерук Людмила Ярославовна
  14. Остапук Марина Владимировна
  15. Мартынюк Денис Константинович
  16. Муха Вадим Анатольевич
  17. Сухаревич Николай Николаевич
  18. Чернак Юлия Геннадьевна
  19. Шевчук Сергей Иванович
  20. Шугай Татьяна Михайловна
  21. Ячник Алексей Анатольевич
  22. Быховцева Анна Николаевна
  23. Витковский Анатолий Владимирович
  24. Войтович Ирина Александровна
  25. Горькова Олеся Викторовна
  26. Данилюк Вячеслав Иванович
  27. Зеленюк Александр Степанович
  28. Касютич Анатолий Иванович
  29. Кальман Екатерина Яковлевна
  30. Кондратенко Ольга Викторовна
  31. Костючик Ольга Степановна
  32. Куксюк Дмитрий Николаевич
  33. Лавренюк Ирина Анатольевна
  34. Лазюк Геннадий Степанович
  35. Лескович Ольга Владимировна
  36. Мачучко Татьяна Леонидовна
  37. Остапук Светлана Леонидовна
  38. Романчук Жанна Леонидовна
  39. Сидорук Сергей Викторович
  40. Сверба Константин Константинович
  41. Шокун Марина Васильевна

 25 лет 1993-1994 уч. год

Первый учитель – Пилипчук Анна Васильевна

Классный руководитель – Ковальчук Екатерина Васильевна 

  1. Бойко Александр Иванович
  2. Кейш Оксана Викторовна
  3. Колтунчик Светлана Леонидовна
  4. Ковальчук Сергей Анатольевич
  5. Кривцова Лариса Николаевна
  6. Кальман Ирина Яковлевна
  7. Кошутко Юрий Сергеевич
  8. Кубай Юлия Валентиновна
  9. Лаптев Эдуард Геннадьевич
  10. Мартысюк Михаил Васильевич
  11. Миронюк Алексей Владимирович
  12. Полетило Елена Петровна
  13. Рудчук Александр Михайлович
  14. Рогозин Алексей Владимирович
  15. Тротинская Наталья Витальевна
  16. Федорова Светлана Петровна
  17. Хильчук Наталья Николаевна
  18. Масловская Людмила Николаевна
  19. Сидорук Виктор Сергеевич
  20. Касютич Сергей Васильевич
  21. Максимчук Сергей Викторович
  22. Хлебко Александр Леонидович
  23. Ключевский Александр Александрович
  24. Бойко Наталья Васильевна
  25. Остапук Елена Леонидовна
  26. Ничипорук Олег Константинович
  27. Шишко Людмила Васильевна

30 лет 1988-1989 уч. год

Первый учитель – Мацука Елена Николаевна, Каштальянчик Анастасия Ефимовна

Классный руководитель – Скалкович Зоя Владимировна, Иванюк Валерий Леонидович, Рогозина Валентина Григорьевна 

  1. Букач Лариса Михайловна
  2. Буховецкий Андрей Алексеевич
  3. Гришко Александр Степанович
  4. Галенко Татьяна Владимировна
  5. Гребенчук Андрей Васильевич
  6. Давидюк Александр Евгеньевич
  7. Деревнюк Валентина Алексеевна
  8. Дубина Николай Андреевич
  9. Жвалевич Светлана Николаевна
  10. Зеленюк Сергей Степанович
  11. Кичигин Александр Александрович
  12. Коркош Александр Николаевич
  13. Кошутко Людмила Сергеевна
  14. Куксюк Лариса Николаевна
  15. Куксюк Оксана Степановна
  16. Курилюк Тамара Васильевна
  17. Лукашук Ирина Васильевна
  18. Марковская Елена Васильевна
  19. Мартынюк Валентина Николаевна
  20. Мартысюк Наталья Васильевна
  21. Мартысюк Ольга Михайловна
  22. Никитюк Виктор Иванович
  23. Никитюк Лариса Алексеевна
  24. Отюскина Татьяна Николаевна
  25. Панфило Игорь Михайлович
  26. Парфенюк Константин Васильевич
  27. Повзун Игорь Михайлович
  28. Рачко Юрий Тимофеевич
  29. Романюк Виталий Степанович
  30. Рудчук Светлана Михайловна
  31. Савчук Александр Николаевич
  32. Самосюк Людмила Алексеевна
  33. Скалкович Виктория Александровна
  34. Скалкович Элла Александровна
  35. Стадник Елена Владимировна
  36. Хмелевский Юрий Владимирович
  37. Чирук Андрей Васильевич
  38. Ячник Людмила Николаевна